Официальный сайт

ГАУЗ "Клиническая стоматологическая поликиника №3"

Регистратура:
г.Волгоград
ул. им.Н.Отрады д.36,  т.(8442) 70-87-23

ул. им. Быкова д.8,       т.(8442) 71-64-00
г. Дубовка

ул. Московская д.61,    т.(84458) 3-64-25
ФИО

Специальность

Четные дни

Нечетные дни

№ каб.

                                        Терапевтическое отделение

Власюк Яна Сергеевна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

10

Волкова Татьяна Павловна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

10

Григорьева Елена Васильевна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

14

Дворянчикова Елена Николаевна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

10

Заметалина Инна Олеговна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

14

Киричкова Елена Викторовна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

10

Краснова Татьяна Валентиновна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

14

Кузнецова Лидия Семеновна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

10

Левина Елена Ивановна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

10

Машакова Румия Аблькаримовна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

6

Петрова Ирина Владимировна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

14

Пещеркова Татьяна Вениаминовна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

10

Разуваева Светлана Валентиновна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

10

Шиповская Екатерина Игоревна

Врач-стоматолог- терапевт

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

6

                                        Хирургический кабинет

Добреньков Сергей Геннадьевич

Врач-стоматолог- хирург

по графику по графику 7

Куликов Артем Владимирович

Врач-стоматолог- хирург

по графику по графику 7

Польшин Иван Викторович

Врач-стоматолог- хирург

по графику по графику 7

                                         Ортопедическое отделение

Заметалина Елена Викторовна

Врач-стоматолог- ортопед

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

13

Змеевская Инна Юрьевна

Врач-стоматолог- ортопед

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

16

Киласония Иуза Иузаевич

Врач-стоматолог- ортопед

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

16

Куликова Лариса Петровна

Врач-стоматолог- ортопед

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

16

Никитин Александр Владимирович

Врач-стоматолог- ортопед

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

16

Самойленко Ирина Евгеньевна

Врач-стоматолог- ортопед

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

16

Смирнов Андрей Сергеевич

Врач-стоматолог- ортопед

8.00 – 14.00

14.00 – 20.00

16

Смирнов Сергей Петрович

Врач-стоматолог- ортопед

14.00 – 20.00

8.00 – 14.00

13

Режим работы

Понедельник - пятница:
с 8:00 до 20:00
Регистратура:
с 8:00 до 20:00

Выходной:
Суббота,воскресенье


Регистратуры:
ул. им.Н.Отрады д.36, т.(8442) 70-87-23
--------------------------------
ул. им. Быкова д.8,   т.(8442) 71-64-00
--------------------------------
ул. Московская д.61,  т.(8445) 83-64-25

Мобильные приложения